- France
- Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur
- Marseille
- La Pastissiere
- Resort Rentals
La Pastissiere Resorts & All Inclusive Resorts
Discover the Best Resorts in La Pastissiere
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About La Pastissiere Resorts on Villas St Tropez
Many resorts feature condos and Villas St Tropez-style homes available for booking. La Pastissiere has a variety of resorts & a lot of options for travelers. Gain access to many resorts near La Pastissiere, as well as fun things you can do while there.
There are several resorts in the La Pastissiere area, several with gyms, wifi, spas, private pools & pet-friendly rooms. They can serve as a great option for different categories of travelers; be it a honeymoon resort for newly-married couples, a wedding resort for a destination wedding to be remembered, a golf resort for golf lovers, or resorts that are perfect for conferences and business meetings.
All inclusive La Pastissiere resorts may also be available for couples, families, or groups, and for both short & long-term travelers. These resorts come with top amenities such as spas, hot tubs, pools, TVs, bars, fine and casual dining, gardens, and children's entertainment areas.
Villas St Tropez’s large selection of resorts in or near La Pastissiere may give you a great alternative to staying in a vacation rental and help you find the right accommodation for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About La Pastissiere Resort Rentals
What are the top rated Resort Rentals in La Pastissiere?
There are a lot of options in La Pastissiere. If you plan on staying in the La Pastissiere area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Resort Rentals in La Pastissiere:
- VILLA DESIGN 300M2, HEATED SWIMMING POOL, SEASIDE, 3500M2 OF FENCED GROUND
- Quiet villa with swimming pool and private garden. Beach and village 800 m'away
- IN SAUSSET LES PINS. MAGNIFICENT APARTMENT ref: 3 stars close to the sea.
- Top of villa for 2: calm and sunny holidays at the seaside
- Chez Simone (4 pers.)
- IN THE HEART OF THE CALANQUE DE FIGUIÈRES
- Beachfront villa, terrace and air conditioning, 5 min beach
- Chez Simone (6 pers.)
- Beach house 200 m - Sailing school - 10 persons
- Relaxation break with jacuzzi and sauna by the sea
What is the best all-inclusive resort for families in La Pastissiere?
Most of our listed resorts are suitable for families in La Pastissiere. Filter your all-inclusive resorts La Pastissiere with a family-friendly option to see which ones are right for you.
Are there pools in resorts near La Pastissiere?
Yes, there are many resorts in La Pastissiere that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best resort near La Pastissiere.
What is the price for luxury resorts in La Pastissiere?
At Villassttropez, the rate for luxury resorts in La Pastissiere per night starts from $54. Our partner provides these prices & we calculated the average daily rate in La Pastissiere. Please see our partner's price for more details.
Do you have resorts in La Pastissiere that allow pets?
Yes. We have all all-inclusive resorts in La Pastissiere that allow pets. Some of the top pet-friendly resorts in La Pastissiere are:
- Village Club Miléade Carry-le-Rouet
- Beautiful Studio in a large Provencal Villa - Swimming pool
- Villa La Corniche
- B&B L'Escale Cote Bleue
- Charming Villa of 150m2 with swimming pool and garden near sea
You can see all pet-friendly places to stayin La Pastissiere on Villassttropez